MRPUNJAB
Class Fellow Dharampreet
Album
:
Class Fellow
Singer
:
Dharampreet
,
Miss Pooja
Composer
:
Tarun Rishi
Lyricst
:
Sangdil 47
Copyright
:
Amar Audio
Releasing On
:
1 Jun, 2010
Total
:
9 Songs
Description:
Class Fellow
Dharampreet Punjabi Song Sung By
"Dharampreet"
The Tracks
"Class Fellow"
Releasing On 1st June 2010. Lyrics By Sangdil 47 Music By Tarun Rishi, New Class Fellow Album Songs
Class Fellow Dharampreet Album Download
Botlan - Dharampreet
Class- Fellow - Dharampreet
Yaad Purani - Dharampreet
Baariyan - Dharampreet
Baapu Ji - Dharampreet
Baapu Ji - Dharampreet
Chadran - Dharampreet
Comment - Dharampreet
Kasraan - Dharampreet
Class Fellow Dharampreet MP3 Songs
Who is the lyrics of Class Fellow album
Most popular written the melodious of
"Class Fellow" by Sangdil 47.
Who is the Artists of album "Class Fellow"
Dharampreet,Miss Pooja
is the vocalist of "Class Fellow".
Who is the music director of "Class Fellow" album
Very popular music director is composed by "
Tarun Rishi
".
When was Class Fellow album Released
Class Fellow is a Punjabi language album released on
1st June 2010
from company of Amar Audio.
Share This Album!
Whatasapp
Facebook
Tweet
Reddit
Dharampreet Class Fellow full album download
Class Fellow
Dharampreet new song download
Class Fellow Dharampreet
mp4 video download
Class Fellow Dharampreet Song Download Mp3
DMCA Policy
[Regarding CopyRight Content]
Back To Home